Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Isblue Ltd.
Carnforth, Regatul Unit
Isblue Ltd., Carnforth, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 09988258 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
200.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 28.02.2017 | 28.02.2018 | 28.02.2019 | 29.02.2020 | 28.02.2021 | 28.02.2022 | 28.02.2023 | 29.02.2024 | 28.02.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 33.059 £ | 75.801 £ | 112.637 £ | 151.959 £ | 182.224 £ | 195.556 £ | 217.149 £ | 195.933 £ | 201.214 £ |
| Umsatz | 61.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 140.000 £e | 170.000 £e | 190.000 £e | 200.000 £e | 210.000 £e | 200.000 £e | 200.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 33.059 £ | 75.738 £ | 112.637 £ | 151.959 £ | 182.224 £ | 195.556 £ | 211.796 £ | 192.118 £ | 197.449 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 99,9 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 97,5 % | 98,1 % | 98,1 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 30.500 £e | 55.000 £e | 70.000 £e | 85.000 £e | 95.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 105.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 100.000 £e |
| Kassenbestand | 54.465 £ | 93.685 £ | 118.386 £ | 167.658 £ | 194.483 £ | 204.898 £ | 187.340 £ | 167.967 £ | 203.670 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 2.984,00 £ | 2.737,00 £ | 3.443,00 £ | 2.450,00 £ | 1.271,00 £ | 4.991,00 £ | 7.683,00 £ | 5.637,00 £ | 3.297,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 42.679 £e | 36.899 £e | 39.322 £e | — | 13.332,00 £e | 16.240,00 £e | −19.678,00 £e | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 80,3 %e | 51,5 %e | 40,7 %e | — | 5,3 %e | 5,1 %e | 1,7 %e | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 38,8 %e | 26,4 %e | 23,1 %e | — | 6,7 %e | 7,7 %e | −9,8 %e | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | 56,4 %e | 32,8 %e | 25,9 %e | — | 6,8 %e | 7,7 %e | −10,2 %e | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −13,5 %e | −4 %e | — | — | 21,8 %e | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-02-28 | 2018-02-28 | 2019-02-28 | 2020-02-29 | 2021-02-28 | 2022-02-28 | 2023-02-28 | 2024-02-29 | 2025-02-28 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 200 | 317 | — | — | 1.605 | 36.671 | 28.174 | 20.081 | 15.061 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 63.942 | 104.473 | 135.441 | 175.935 | 202.883 | 217.876 | 203.529 | 189.448 | 221.836 |
| Schuldner | 9.477 | 10.788 | 17.055 | 8.277 | 8.400 | 12.978 | 16.189 | 21.481 | 18.166 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 54.465 | 93.685 | 118.386 | 167.658 | 194.483 | 204.898 | 187.340 | 167.967 | 203.670 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 31.083 | 28.989 | 22.804 | 23.976 | 22.264 | 58.991 | 14.554 | 13.596 | 35.683 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 32.859 | 75.484 | 112.637 | 151.959 | 180.619 | 158.885 | 188.975 | 175.852 | 186.153 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 33.059 | 75.801 | 112.637 | 151.959 | 182.224 | 195.556 | 217.149 | 195.933 | 201.214 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 33.059 | 75.738 | 112.637 | — | — | 195.556 | 211.796 | 192.118 | 197.449 |
| Aktienkapital | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 32.059 | 74.738 | 111.637 | 150.959 | 181.224 | 194.556 | 210.796 | 191.118 | 196.449 |
| Eigenkapital | 33.059 | 75.738 | 112.637 | 151.959 | 182.224 | 195.556 | 211.796 | 192.118 | 197.449 |
| Computerausrüstung | 200 | 317 | 1.035 | 1.035 | 1.605 | 321 | 1.399 | 6.407 | 6.407 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 2.984 | 2.737 | 3.443 | 2.450 | 1.271 | 4.991 | 7.683 | 5.637 | 3.297 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | 63 | — | — | — | — | 5.353 | 3.815 | 3.765 |
| Latente Besteuerung | — | 63 | -63 | — | — | -633 | 5.353 | 3.815 | 3.765 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | 3.603 | 52.503 | 55.307 | 55.307 | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | 1.998 | 15.832 | 27.133 | 35.226 | 40.246 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | 8.400 | 12.978 | — | 21.481 | 18.166 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | — | — | — | — | 650 | 1.300 | 1.300 | 1.300 |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | — | — | — | — | — | 35.700 | 26.775 | 20.081 | 15.061 |
| Beschleunigte steuerliche Abschreibungen latente Steuern | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.353 | 3.815 | 3.765 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.020 |
Network
History
Sekretär Julia J. Harvey
07.12.2016 Sekretär Julia Jane Harvey
Sitz: Carnforth, Großbritannien
24.11.2016 Sitz: Carnforth, Großbritannien
Eintragung
04.02.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: London, Großbritannien
04.02.2016 Sitz: London, Großbritannien
Direktor Mark J. Harvey
04.02.2016 Direktor Mark James Harvey
Kapital: 1.000,00 £
04.02.2016 Kapital: 1.000,00 £
Sekretär Mark J. Harvey
04.02.2016 - 07.12.2016 Sekretär Mark James Harvey
FAQ — Isblue Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Isblue Ltd.?
- Isblue Ltd. is registered under the number 09988258 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Isblue Ltd. registered?
- Isblue Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Carnforth, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Isblue Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Isblue Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Isblue Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Carnforth |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 09988258 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Arnside |
| legal_postal_code | LA5 0EW |
| headquarters_city | Carnforth |
| headquarters_postal_code | LA5 0EW |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5937928821 |
| source | registry |